-
Chaffee's Issac Andrews competes in the Class 2, District 1 meet Saturday at Dexter.
(Dustin Ward / Delta Dunklin Democrat)
-
East Prairie's Reagan Jarvis competes in the Class 2, District 1 meet Saturday at Dexter.
(Dustin Ward / Delta Dunklin Democrat)
-
Woodland's Preston Hulvey competes in the Class 2, District 1 meet Saturday at Dexter.
(Dustin Ward / Delta Dunklin Democrat)
-
Woodland's Emma Brown competes in the Class 2, District 1 meet Saturday at Dexter.
(Dustin Ward / Delta Dunklin Democrat)
-
Woodland's Emma Brown competes in the Class 2, District 1 meet Saturday at Dexter.
(Dustin Ward / Delta Dunklin Democrat)
-
Woodland's Emilee Rouggly competes in the Class 2, District 1 meet Saturday at Dexter.
(Dustin Ward / Delta Dunklin Democrat)
-
Caruthersville's Britney Jordan competes in the Class 2, District 1 meet Saturday at Dexter.
(Dustin Ward / Delta Dunklin Democrat)
-
Scott City's Hunter Senn competes in the Class 2, District 1 track and field meet Saturday at Dexter.
(Dustin Ward / Delta Dunklin Democrat)
-
Saxony Lutheran's Bryanna Hale competes in the Class 2, District 1 meet Saturday at Dexter.
(Dustin Ward / Delta Dunklin Democrat)
-
Malden's Xzana Harris competes in the Class 2, District 1 meet Saturday at Dexter.
(Dustin Ward / Delta Dunklin Democrat)
-
Malden's Makayla Walker competes in the Class 2, District 1 meet Saturday at Dexter.
(Dustin Ward / Delta Dunklin Democrat)
-
Malden's Jamarcum Johnson competes in the Class 2, District 1 meet Saturday at Dexter.
(Dustin Ward / Delta Dunklin Democrat)
-
Malden's Makayla Walker competes in the Class 2, District 1 meet Saturday at Dexter.
(Dustin Ward / Delta Dunklin Democrat)
-
Charleston's Alex Munoz competes at the Class 2, District 1 track and field meet Saturday at Dexter.
(Dustin Ward / Delta Dunklin Democrat)
-
(Dustin Ward / Delta Dunklin Democrat)
-
Malden's Rylan Bell competes in the Class 2, District 1 meet Saturday at Dexter.
(Dustin Ward / Delta Dunklin Democrat)
-
Charleston's Janecia Sharp competes in the Class 2, District 1 meet Saturday at Dexter.
(Dustin Ward / Delta Dunklin Democrat)
-
The Malden girls (pictured) came in second at the Class 2, District 1 track and field meet Saturday at Dexter.
(Dustin Ward / Delta Dunklin Democrat)
-
Malden's Sientez Lerma accepts the Class 2, District 1 championship plaque Saturday at Dexter.
(Dustin Ward / Delta Dunklin Democrat)
-
The Malden boys (pictured) placed first at the Class 2, District 1 track and field meet Saturday at Dexter.
(Dustin Ward / Delta Dunklin Democrat)
-
Scott City's Camden Conner competes in the Class 2, District 1 track and field meet Saturday at Dexter.
(Dustin Ward / Delta Dunklin Democrat)