Semoball

Saxony Lutheran schedule

  • Boys Basketball: Saxony Lutheran at Duke Herbert Basketball Classic- Rolla (Mon 11/30 ~ TBA)
  • Girls Basketball: Saxony Lutheran vs. Jackson at SEMO Conference Tournament - Dexter (Mon 11/30 ~ 8:30 p.m.)
  • Boys Basketball: Saxony Lutheran at Duke Herbert Basketball Classic- Rolla (Tue 12/1 ~ TBA)
  • Girls Basketball: Dexter/Kennett loser vs. Saxony Lutheran/Jackson loser at SEMO Conference Tournament consolation quarterfinal - Dexter (Tue 12/1 ~ 8:30 p.m.)
  • Boys Basketball: Saxony Lutheran at Duke Herbert Basketball Classic- Rolla (Wed 12/2 ~ TBA)
  • Boys Basketball: Saxony Lutheran at Duke Herbert Basketball Classic- Rolla (Thu 12/3 ~ TBA)
  • Boys Basketball: Saxony Lutheran at Duke Herbert Basketball Classic- Rolla (Fri 12/4 ~ TBA)
  • Boys Basketball: Ste. Genevieve at Saxony Lutheran (Tue 12/8 ~ 7:30 p.m.)
  • Boys Basketball: Saxony Lutheran at Farmington (Fri 12/11 ~ 7:30 p.m.)
  • Girls Basketball: Neelyville at Saxony Lutheran (Mon 12/14 ~ 7:30 p.m.)
  • Boys Basketball: North County at Saxony Lutheran (Tue 12/15 ~ 7:30 p.m.)
  • Girls Basketball: Delta at Saxony Lutheran (Thu 12/17 ~ 7:30 p.m.)
  • Boys Basketball: Saxony Lutheran at Arcadia Valley (Fri 12/18 ~ 7:30 p.m.)
  • Girls Basketball: Saxony Lutheran at First State Community Bank Holiday Classic-Show Me Center (Fri 12/18)
  • Girls Basketball: Saxony Lutheran at First State Community Bank Holiday Classic-Show Me Center (Mon 12/21 ~ TBA)
  • Boys Basketball: Saxony Lutheran at Doniphan (Tue 12/22 ~ 6:30 p.m.)
  • Girls Basketball: Saxony Lutheran at First State Community Bank Holiday Classic-Show Me Center (Tue 12/22 ~ TBA)
  • Boys Basketball: Saxony Lutheran at Valle Christmas Tournament (Mon 12/28 ~ TBA)
  • Boys Basketball: Saxony Lutheran at Ste. Genevieve (Tue 12/29 ~ TBA)
  • Boys Basketball: Saxony Lutheran at Ste. Genevieve (Wed 12/30)
  • Girls Basketball: Sikeston at Saxony Lutheran (Mon 1/4 ~ 7:30 p.m.)
  • Boys Basketball: Saxony Lutheran at Central(Park Hills) (Tue 1/5 ~ 7:30 p.m.)
  • Girls Basketball: Saxony Lutheran at New Madrid County Central (Thu 1/7 ~ 7:30 p.m.)
  • Boys Basketball: Herculaneum at Saxony Lutheran (Fri 1/8 ~ 7:30 p.m.)
  • Girls Basketball: Saxony Lutheran at Central(Park Hills) (Mon 1/11 ~ 7:30 p.m.)
  • Boys Basketball: Saxony Lutheran at St. Vincent (Tue 1/12 ~ 6 p.m.)
  • Girls Basketball: Saxony Lutheran at Woodland (Thu 1/14 ~ 7:30 p.m.)
  • Boys Basketball: Valle Catholic at Saxony Lutheran (Fri 1/15 ~ 7:30 p.m.)
  • Girls Basketball: Oran at Saxony Lutheran (Mon 1/18 ~ 7:30 p.m.)
  • Boys Basketball: Kennett at Saxony Lutheran (Tue 1/19 ~ 7:30 p.m.)
  • Girls Basketball: Saxony Lutheran at Cape Central (Thu 1/21 ~ 7:30 p.m.)
  • Girls Basketball: Saxony Lutheran at Cape Central (Thu 1/21 ~ 7:30 p.m.)
  • Boys Basketball: Saxony Lutheran at Notre Dame (Fri 1/22 ~ 7:45 p.m.)
  • Boys Basketball: Saxony Lutheran at Notre Dame (Fri 1/22 ~ 7:45 p.m.)
  • Girls Basketball: Saxony Lutheran at Hall of Fame Classic Shootout- Cape Central (Sat 1/23 ~ 2:30 p.m.)
  • Girls Basketball: Saxony Lutheran at Hillsboro Invitational- Hillsboro (Mon 1/25 ~ TBA)
  • Boys Basketball: Saxony Lutheran at Kelly (Tue 1/26 ~ 7:30 p.m.)
  • Girls Basketball: Saxony Lutheran at Hillsboro Invitational- Hillsboro (Tue 1/26 ~ TBA)
  • Girls Basketball: Saxony Lutheran at Hillsboro Invitational- Hillsboro (Tue 1/26 ~ TBA)
  • Boys Basketball: Scott City County Central at Saxony Lutheran (Thu 1/28 ~ 7:30 p.m.)
  • Girls Basketball: Saxony Lutheran at Hillsboro Invitational- Hillsboro (Thu 1/28 ~ TBA)
  • Boys Basketball: Scott City at Saxony Lutheran (Thu 1/28 ~ 7:30 p.m.)
  • Girls Basketball: Saxony Lutheran at Hillsboro Invitational- Hillsboro (Fri 1/29 ~ TBA)
  • Girls Basketball: Saxony Lutheran at Hillsboro Invitational- Hillsboro (Sat 1/30 ~ TBA)
  • Girls Basketball: Dexter at Saxony Lutheran (Mon 2/1 ~ 7:30 p.m.)
  • Boys Basketball: Perryville at Saxony Lutheran (Tue 2/2 ~ 7:30 p.m.)
  • Boys Basketball: Perryville at Saxony Lutheran (Tue 2/2 ~ 7:30 p.m.)
  • Girls Basketball: Saxony Lutheran at Notre Dame (Thu 2/4 ~ 7:30 p.m.)
  • Girls Basketball: Saxony Lutheran at Notre Dame (Thu 2/4 ~ 7:30 p.m.)
  • Boys Basketball: St. Paul(Farmington) at Saxony Lutheran (Fri 2/5 ~ 7:30 p.m.)
  • Girls Basketball: Saxony Lutheran at Poplar Bluff (Mon 2/8 ~ 7:30 p.m.)
  • Boys Basketball: Saxony Lutheran at Poplar Bluff (Tue 2/9 ~ 7:30 p.m.)
  • Girls Basketball: Saxony Lutheran at Kennett (Thu 2/11 ~ 7:30 p.m.)
  • Boys Basketball: Saxony Lutheran at Oak Ridge (Fri 2/12 ~ 7:30 p.m.)
  • Boys Basketball: Saxony Lutheran at Oak Ridge (Fri 2/12 ~ 7:30 p.m.)
  • Girls Basketball: St.Charles West at Saxony Lutheran (Sat 2/13 ~ 1:30 p.m.)
  • Boys Basketball: Jackson at Saxony Lutheran (Mon 2/15 ~ 7:30 p.m.)
  • Girls Basketball: Jackson at Saxony Lutheran (Mon 2/15 ~ 7:30 p.m.)
  • Boys Basketball: Twin Rivers at Saxony Lutheran (Tue 2/16 ~ 7:30 p.m.)