Jackson schedule

  • Football: Webster Groves at Jackson (Fri 8/30 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Girls Tennis: Jackson at Cape Central Team Invitational (Fri 8/30)
  • Boys Soccer: Jackson at Saxony Lutheran (Fri 8/30 ~ 4:00 p.m.)
  • Volleyball: St. Vincent at Jackson (Tue 9/3 ~ 7:30 p.m.)
  • Softball: Jackson at Notre Dame (Tue 9/3 ~ 4:30 p.m.)
  • Girls Tennis: Sikeston at Jackson (Tue 9/3 ~ 4:00 p.m.)
  • Softball: Naylor at Jackson (Wed 9/4 ~ 4:30 p.m.)
  • Girls Tennis: Jackson at Caruthersville (Wed 9/4 ~ 4:00 p.m.)
  • Volleyball: Jackson at Dexter (Thu 9/5 ~ 7:15 p.m.)
  • Softball: Perryville at Jackson (Thu 9/5 ~ 4:30 p.m.)
  • Girls Tennis: Jackson at Kennett (Thu 9/5 ~ 4:00 p.m.)
  • Football: Jackson at Parkway North (Fri 9/6 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Volleyball: Jackson at Poplar Bluff (Tue 9/10 ~ 7:30 p.m.)
  • Softball: Jackson at East Carter (Tue 9/10 ~ 4:00 p.m.)
  • Softball: Jackson at East Carter (Tue 9/10 ~ 4:30 p.m.)
  • Girls Tennis: Farmington at Jackson (Tue 9/10 ~ 4:00 p.m.)
  • Softball: Jackson at Cape Central (Wed 9/11 ~ 4:30 p.m.)
  • Girls Tennis: Jackson at Cape Central (Wed 9/11 ~ 4:00 p.m.)
  • Boys Soccer: Northwest (Cedar Hill) at Jackson (Wed 9/11 ~ 6:30 p.m.)
  • Volleyball: Hillsboro at Jackson (Thu 9/12 ~ 7:30 p.m.)
  • Girls Tennis: Poplar Bluff at Jackson (Thu 9/12 ~ 4:00 p.m.)
  • Football: Cape Central at Jackson (Fri 9/13 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Girls Tennis: Jackson at Cape Central Team Doubles Tournament (Sat 9/14)
  • Volleyball: Jackson at Cape Central (Tue 9/17 ~ 7:30 p.m.)
  • Softball: Jackson at Seckman (Tue 9/17 ~ 4:15 p.m.)
  • Softball: Farmington at Jackson (Wed 9/18 ~ 4:30 p.m.)
  • Girls Tennis: Jackson at Notre Dame (Wed 9/18 ~ 4:00 p.m.)
  • Boys Soccer: Jackson at Seckman (Wed 9/18 ~ 6:30 p.m.)
  • Volleyball: Jackson at Notre Dame (Thu 9/19 ~ 7:30 p.m.)
  • Girls Tennis: Charleston at Jackson (Thu 9/19 ~ 4:00 p.m.)
  • Football: Sikeston at Jackson (Fri 9/20 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Volleyball: Advance at Jackson (Sat 9/21 ~ TBA)
  • Volleyball: Advance at Jackson (Sat 9/21 ~ 10:00 a.m.)
  • Volleyball: Jackson at Central (Park Hills) (Mon 9/23 ~ 7:30 p.m.)
  • Volleyball: Sikeston at Jackson (Tue 9/24 ~ 7:30 p.m.)
  • Softball: Jackson at Poplar Bluff (Tue 9/24 ~ 4:30 p.m.)
  • Boys Soccer: Poplar Bluff at Jackson (Tue 9/24 ~ 6:30 p.m.)
  • Girls Tennis: Jackson at Mehlville (Wed 9/25 ~ 4:00 p.m.)
  • Softball: Notre Dame at Jackson (Thu 9/26 ~ 4:30 p.m.)
  • Girls Tennis: Cape Central at Jackson (Thu 9/26 ~ 4:00 p.m.)
  • Football: Battle at Jackson (Fri 9/27 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Softball: Jackson at Jackson Varsity Softball Invitational (Sat 9/28)
  • Volleyball: Saxony Lutheran at Jackson (Mon 9/30 ~ 7:30 p.m.)
  • Softball: Jackson at Sikeston (Mon 9/30 ~ 4:30 p.m.)
  • Girls Tennis: Oakville at Jackson (Mon 9/30 ~ 4:00 p.m.)
  • Softball: Jackson at Windsor (Imperial) (Tue 10/1 ~ 4:30 p.m.)
  • Boys Soccer: Jackson at Sikeston (Tue 10/1 ~ 6:30 p.m.)
  • Boys Soccer: Jackson at Sikeston (Tue 10/1 ~ 5:00 p.m.)
  • Volleyball: Jackson at Valle Catholic (Wed 10/2 ~ 7:30 p.m.)
  • Softball: Chaffee at Jackson (Thu 10/3 ~ 4:30 p.m.)
  • Girls Tennis: Dexter at Jackson (Thu 10/3 ~ 4:00 p.m.)
  • Boys Soccer: Jackson at Farmington (Thu 10/3 ~ 6:30 p.m.)
  • Football: Jackson at Farmington (Fri 10/4 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Girls Tennis: Jackson at Jackson Varsity Doubles Tournament (Sat 10/5)
  • Volleyball: Farmington at Jackson (Mon 10/7 ~ 7:30 p.m.)
  • Softball: Rockwood Summit at Jackson (Mon 10/7 ~ 4:30 p.m.)
  • Boys Soccer: Jackson at North County (Mon 10/7 ~ 6:30 p.m.)
  • Volleyball: Jackson at Perryville (Tue 10/8 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Softball: Jackson at North County (Tue 10/8 ~ 4:30 p.m.)
  • Football: Jackson at Poplar Bluff (Fri 10/11 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Volleyball: Jackson at Jackson Varsity Volleyball Tournament (Sat 10/12)
  • Volleyball: Ursuline Academy at Jackson (Mon 10/14 ~ 6:30 p.m.)
  • Softball: Kelly at Jackson (Mon 10/14 ~ 4:30 p.m.)
  • Softball: Kelly at Jackson (Mon 10/14 ~ 4:00 p.m.)
  • Boys Soccer: Jackson at Perryville (Mon 10/14 ~ 6:30 p.m.)
  • Volleyball: Scott City at Jackson (Wed 10/16 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Volleyball: Scott City at Jackson (Wed 10/16 ~ 6:00 p.m.)
  • Boys Soccer: Cape Central at Jackson (Wed 10/16 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Volleyball: Jackson at Ste. Genevieve (Thu 10/17 ~ 7:30 p.m.)
  • Football: Jackson at Hillsboro (Fri 10/18 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Boys Soccer: Jackson at St. Mary's (St. Louis) (Sat 10/19 ~ 12:30 p.m.)
  • Boys Soccer: Jackson at Notre Dame (Wed 10/23 ~ 6:00 p.m.)
  • Football: Parkway Central at Jackson (Fri 10/25 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Boys Soccer: DeSmet at Jackson (Tue 10/29 ~ 6:30 p.m.)
  • Boys Soccer: Rockwood Summit at Jackson (Wed 10/30 ~ 7:00 p.m.)