Semoball

Campbell schedule

  • Girls Basketball: Campbell vs Hayti at Hayti HS (Thu 12/2 ~ 7:30 p.m.)
  • Boys Basketball: Campbell at Malden (Mon 12/6 ~ 7:30 p.m.)
  • Girls Basketball: Greenville at Campbell (Mon 12/6 ~ 6 p.m.)
  • Girls Basketball: Greenville at Campbell (Mon 12/6 ~ 7:30 p.m.)
  • Girls Basketball: Campbell at Caruthersville (Tue 12/7 ~ 4:30 p.m.)
  • Girls Basketball: Portageville at Campbell (Mon 1/3 ~ 4:30 p.m.)
  • Girls Basketball: Campbell at Portageville (Mon 1/3 ~ 4:30 p.m.)
  • Boys Basketball: Campbell at Clarkton (Tue 1/4 ~ 7:30 p.m.)
  • Boys Basketball: Campbell at Clarkton (Tue 1/4 ~ 6 p.m.)
  • Girls Basketball: East Prairie at Campbell (Tue 1/4 ~ 7:30 p.m.)
  • Boys Basketball: Clarkton at Campbell (Tue 1/4 ~ 7:30 p.m.)
  • Boys Basketball: Clarkton at Campbell (Tue 1/4 ~ 6 p.m.)
  • Girls Basketball: Campbell at East Prairie (Tue 1/4 ~ 7:30 p.m.)
  • Boys Basketball: Campbell at Holcomb (Fri 1/7 ~ 7:30 p.m.)
  • Boys Basketball: Holcomb at Campbell (Fri 1/7 ~ 7:30 p.m.)
  • Girls Basketball: Kennett vs Campbell at Poplar Bluff (Sat 1/8)
  • Girls Basketball: Campbell vs Kennett at Poplar Bluff (Sat 1/8)
  • Boys Basketball: Campbell at Risco (Mon 1/10 ~ 7:30 p.m.)
  • Girls Basketball: South Pemiscot at Campbell (Mon 1/10 ~ 6 p.m.)
  • Boys Basketball: Risco at Campbell (Mon 1/10 ~ 7:30 p.m.)
  • Girls Basketball: Campbell at South Pemiscot (Mon 1/10 ~ 6 p.m.)
  • Boys Basketball: Campbell at Portageville (Tue 1/11 ~ 7:30 p.m.)
  • Boys Basketball: Kelly at Oran (Tue 1/11 ~ 7:30 p.m.)
  • Boys Basketball: Portageville at Campbell (Tue 1/11 ~ 7:30 p.m.)
  • Girls Basketball: Campbell at Holcomb (Thu 1/13 ~ 6 p.m.)
  • Girls Basketball: Holcomb at Campbell (Thu 1/13 ~ 6 p.m.)
  • Boys Basketball: Hayti at Campbell (Fri 1/14 ~ 7:30 p.m.)
  • Boys Basketball: Campbell at Hayti (Fri 1/14 ~ 7:30 p.m.)
  • Boys Basketball: Campbell at Caruthersville (Tue 1/18 ~ 7:30 p.m.)
  • Boys Basketball: Campbell at Caruthersville (Tue 1/18 ~ 6 p.m.)
  • Girls Basketball: Campbell at Gosnell, AR. (Tue 1/18 ~ 5 p.m.)
  • Boys Basketball: Caruthersville at Campbell (Tue 1/18 ~ 7:30 p.m.)
  • Boys Basketball: Caruthersville at Campbell (Tue 1/18 ~ 6 p.m.)
  • Girls Basketball: Gosnell, AR. at Campbell (Tue 1/18 ~ 5 p.m.)
  • Boys Basketball: South Pemiscot at Campbell (Thu 1/20 ~ 7:30 p.m.)
  • Girls Basketball: Campbell at Hayti (Thu 1/20 ~ 6 p.m.)
  • Boys Basketball: Southland at Holcomb (Thu 1/20 ~ 7 p.m.)
  • Boys Basketball: Campbell at South Pemiscot (Thu 1/20 ~ 7:30 p.m.)
  • Girls Basketball: Hayti at Campbell (Thu 1/20 ~ 6 p.m.)
  • Girls Basketball: Malden at Campbell (Mon 1/24 ~ 7:30 p.m.)
  • Girls Basketball: Campbell at Malden (Mon 1/24 ~ 7:30 p.m.)
  • Boys Basketball: Senath-Hornersville at Campbell (Tue 1/25 ~ 7:30 p.m.)
  • Girls Basketball: Senath-Hornersville at Campbell (Tue 1/25 ~ 5 p.m.)
  • Boys Basketball: Campbell at Senath-Hornersville (Tue 1/25 ~ 7:30 p.m.)
  • Girls Basketball: Campbell at Senath-Hornersville (Tue 1/25 ~ 5 p.m.)
  • Girls Basketball: Puxico at Campbell (Mon 2/7 ~ 6 p.m.)
  • Girls Basketball: Campbell at Puxico (Mon 2/7 ~ 6 p.m.)
  • Boys Basketball: Campbell at East Prairie (Tue 2/8 ~ 7:30 p.m.)
  • Girls Basketball: Campbell at Scott County Central (Tue 2/8 ~ 6 p.m.)
  • Boys Basketball: Caruthersville at New Madrid (Tue 2/8 ~ 7:30 p.m.)
  • Boys Basketball: East Prairie at Campbell (Tue 2/8 ~ 7:30 p.m.)
  • Girls Basketball: Scott County at Campbell (Tue 2/8 ~ 6 p.m.)
  • Girls Basketball: Bloomfield at Campbell (Fri 2/11 ~ 6 p.m.)
  • Boys Basketball: Scott County Central vs Campbell at Poplar Bluff HS (Sat 2/12 ~ 4:30 p.m.)
  • Boys Basketball: Campbell vs Scott County at Poplar Bluff HS (Sat 2/12 ~ 4:30 p.m.)
  • Girls Basketball: Campbell at Westwood Baptist (Mon 2/14 ~ 6 p.m.)
  • Girls Basketball: Westwood Baptist at Campbell (Mon 2/14 ~ 6 p.m.)
  • Boys Basketball: Delta C-7 at Campbell (Tue 2/15 ~ 7:30 p.m.)
  • Boys Basketball: Campbell at Delta C-7 (Tue 2/15 ~ 7:30 p.m.)
  • Boys Basketball: Campbell at Gideon (Thu 2/17 ~ 7:30 p.m.)
  • Boys Basketball: Gideon at Campbell (Thu 2/17 ~ 7:30 p.m.)
  • Girls Basketball: Kelly at Sikeston (Thu 2/24 ~ 6 p.m.)