CLASS 1
1. Northeast Randolph County
2. New Franklin
3. Oran
4. Santa Fe
5. Dadeville
6. Atlanta
7. Sturgeon
8. Tuscumbia
9. Leopold
10. Weaubleau
Others receiving consideration: Lakeland, Macks Creek, Pilot Grove, Stoutland
CLASS 2
1. Chaffee
2. Valle Catholic
3. Hartville
4. Neelyville
5. Sacred Heart (Sedalia)
6. East Carter County
7. Thayer
8. Holcomb
9. Canton
10. Skyline
Others receiving consideration: Billings, Dora, Linn, Portageville, Spokane.
CLASS 3
1. Springfield Catholic
2. Forsyth
3. Cuba
4. Mountain Grove
5. Palmyra
6. Lutheran (St. Charles County)
7. Blair Oaks
8. Conway
9. (tie) Blue Eye, Living Word (O'Fallon) Christian
10. Sherwood
Others receiving consideration: Ash Grove, Centralia, Holden, Lamar
CLASS 4
1. Westminster Christian Academy
2. Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
3. Logan-Rogersville
4. Sikeston
5. Lutheran South
6. Smithville
7. Boonville
8. Pembroke Hill
9. Oak Grove
10. Marshfield
Others receiving consideration: Central (Park Hills), Harrisonville
CLASS 5
1. Francis Howell
2. Christian Brothers College Preparatory
3. Liberty North
4. St. John Vianney
5. Parkway South
6. Blue Springs South
7. Lee's Summit West
8. Rockhurst
9. Neosho
10. Willard
Others receiving consideration: Kickapoo, Lebanon, Marquette, Nixa, Rock Bridge, Staley, Timberland
What teams are in Sikeston's district?
Posting a comment requires free registration:
CLASS 1
1. Northeast Randolph County
2. New Franklin
3. Oran
4. Santa Fe
5. Dadeville
6. Atlanta
7. Sturgeon
8. Tuscumbia
9. Leopold
10. Weaubleau
Others receiving consideration: Lakeland, Macks Creek, Pilot Grove, Stoutland
CLASS 2
1. Chaffee
2. Valle Catholic
3. Hartville
4. Neelyville
5. Sacred Heart (Sedalia)
6. East Carter County
7. Thayer
8. Holcomb
9. Canton
10. Skyline
Others receiving consideration: Billings, Dora, Linn, Portageville, Spokane.
CLASS 3
1. Springfield Catholic
2. Forsyth
3. Cuba
4. Mountain Grove
5. Palmyra
6. Lutheran (St. Charles County)
7. Blair Oaks
8. Conway
9. (tie) Blue Eye, Living Word (O'Fallon) Christian
10. Sherwood
Others receiving consideration: Ash Grove, Centralia, Holden, Lamar
CLASS 4
1. Westminster Christian Academy
2. Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
3. Logan-Rogersville
4. Sikeston
5. Lutheran South
6. Smithville
7. Boonville
8. Pembroke Hill
9. Oak Grove
10. Marshfield
Others receiving consideration: Central (Park Hills), Harrisonville
CLASS 5
1. Francis Howell
2. Christian Brothers College Preparatory
3. Liberty North
4. St. John Vianney
5. Parkway South
6. Blue Springs South
7. Lee's Summit West
8. Rockhurst
9. Neosho
10. Willard
Others receiving consideration: Kickapoo, Lebanon, Marquette, Nixa, Rock Bridge, Staley, Timberland
Replies (1)