Semoball

2021 Southeast Missourian Christmas Tournament

Winner's Bracket

  •  
  • 1. Charleston 107
  • Dec. 27, 9 a.m.
  • 16. Bell City 29
  •  
  • 8. Woodland 52
  • Dec. 27, 9 p.m.
  • 9. Leopold 66
  •  
  • 4. Notre Dame 85
  • Dec. 27, 1:30 p.m.
  • 13. Chaffee 35
  •  
  • 5. Kelly 50
  • Dec. 27, 4:30 p.m.
  • 12. Oran 36
  •  
  • 2. Jackson 68
  • Dec. 27, 10:30 a.m.
  • 15. Delta 20
  •  
  • 7. Advance 81
  • Dec. 27, 7:30 p.m.
  • 10. Scott County Central 61
  •  
  • 3. Cape Central 66
  • Dec. 27, noon
  • 14. Oak Ridge 41
  •  
  • 6. Meadow Heights 66
  • Dec. 27, 6 p.m.
  • 11. Scott City 65
  •  
  •  
  • 1. Charleston 61
  • Dec. 28, 4:30 p.m.
  • 9. Leopold 55
  •  
  • 4. Notre Dame 35
  • Dec. 28, 9 p.m.
  • 5. Kelly 46
  •  
  • 2. Jackson 67
  • Dec. 28, 6 p.m.
  • 7. Advance 44
  •  
  • 3. Cape Central 73
  • Dec. 28, 7:30 p.m.
  • 6. Meadow Heights 28
  •  
  •  
  • 1. Charleston 88
  • Dec. 29, 6 p.m.
  • 5. Kelly 64
  •  
  • 2. Jackson 44
  • Dec. 29, 7:30 p.m.
  • 3. Cape Central 36
  •  
  •  
  • 1. Charleston
  • Dec. 30, 7:30 p.m.
  • 2. Jackson
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Champion
  •  

Third Place Bracket

  •  
  • 5. Kelly
  • Dec. 30, 6 p.m.
  • 3. Cape Central
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Third Place
  •  

Fifth Place Bracket

  •  
  • 9. Leopold 44
  • Dec. 29, 3 p.m.
  • 4. Notre Dame 46
  •  
  • 7. Advance 52
  • Dec. 29, 4:30 p.m.
  • 6. Meadow Heights 42
  •  
  •  
  • 4. Notre Dame 49
  • Dec. 30, 4:30 p.m.
  • 7. Advance 53
  •  
  •  
  • Advance
  • Fifth Place
  •  

Consolation Bracket

  •  
  • 1. Charleston 107
  • Dec. 27, 9 a.m.
  • 16. Bell City 29
  •  
  • 8. Woodland 52
  • Dec. 27, 9 p.m.
  • 9. Leopold 66
  •  
  • 4. Notre Dame 85
  • Dec. 27, 1:30 p.m.
  • 13. Chaffee 35
  •  
  • 5. Kelly 50
  • Dec. 27, 4:30 p.m.
  • 12. Oran 36
  •  
  • 2. Jackson 68
  • Dec. 27, 10:30 a.m.
  • 15. Delta 20
  •  
  • 7. Advance 81
  • Dec. 27, 7:30 p.m.
  • 10. Scott County Central 61
  •  
  • 3. Cape Central 66
  • Dec. 27, noon
  • 14. Oak Ridge 41
  •  
  • 6. Meadow Heights 66
  • Dec. 27, 6 p.m.
  • 11. Scott City 65
  •  
  •  
  • 16. Bell City 29
  • Dec. 28, 1:30 p.m.
  • 8. Woodland 89
  •  
  • 13. Chaffee 35
  • Dec. 28, 9 a.m.
  • 12. Oran 58
  •  
  • 15. Delta 54
  • Dec. 28, 10:30 a.m.
  • 10. Scott County Central 58
  •  
  • 14. Oak Ridge 36
  • Dec. 28, noon
  • 11. Scott City 32
  •  
  •  
  • 8. Woodland 71
  • Dec. 29, noon
  • 12. Oran 48
  •  
  • 10. Scott County Central 53
  • Dec. 29, 1:30 p.m.
  • 14. Oak Ridge 63
  •  
  •  
  • 8. Woodland 81
  • Dec. 30, 3 p.m.
  • 14. Oak Ridge 53
  •  
  •  
  • Woodland
  • Consolation Winner
  •