[semoball.com] Login | Register

Cape Parks & Rec men's basketball standings 1/28/13

Thursday, January 31, 2013

Standings as of January 28, 2013.

Division One

TeamWinsLossesTotal gamesOffensive pointsDefensive pointsWin %Sportsmanship rating
Nars505339166100.00%4.10
Chap Arnold32527827760.00%4.30
Pullen Bros32524226760.00%4.40
Blue Jays32524727760.00%4.40
Huffman Insurance23520321740.00%4.00
Lamberts Café13414717225.00%4.75
Squad Up0552042840.00%4.65

Division Two

TeamWinsLossesTotal gamesOffensive pointsDefensive pointsWin %Sportsmanship rating
Auffenberg Kia41533825980.00%4.60
K&F Insulation41527724980.00%4.80
That Team41532630880.00%3.45
Anonymous31426420275.00%4.50
AARP31426721375.00%5.00
Bazinga33630731450.00%4.17
Victorious Secret33631131950.00%3.92
Your Mom's Lasagna33627833350.00%4.58
BA Promotions23529133540.00%4.60
Signature Shooters23531931640.00%4.30
Team Spirit14523425120.00%4.05
Live Action15629531816.67%4.83
Team 0441812750.00%4.50

Division Three

TeamWinsLossesTotal gamesOffensive pointsDefensive pointsWin %Sportsmanship rating
America505262151100.00%4.60
Heart Attacks51627525183.33%4.83
SO ILL Boys41526925980.00%4.65
Mid Life Crisis42631824066.67%4.33
Wells Fargo42627529466.67%4.33
Brown's Bombers32529927960.00%4.80
Xpendables23517921640.00%4.40
Big Orkas24629330733.33%4.42
Team ERAC24619024133.33%4.17
Triple X Outdoors24626629033.33%4.25
Froshapers14520823620.00%4.35
Full Grown Midgets14523630220.00%4.20
Innovative Supply Magic0441101770.00%4.00

Division Four

TeamWinsLossesTotal gamesOffensive pointsDefensive pointsWin %Sportsmanship rating
MC Fighting Hybrids404199123100.00%4.75
Chaffee41531224880.00%4.40
Taylordactyls41528926980.00%4.45
The Lawnchairs31423120775.00%5.00
SEMO Heat31417616275.00%3.56
Jets31415715375.00%4.69
Timberwolves32522620060.00%4.25
Prestige Worldwide23528231340.00%4.10
Canalou Yellow Jackets12316215133.33%5.00
Blazin Nuggets0331221680.00%5.00
The Wannabes0331131910.00%5.00
Procter & Gamble0441852190.00%4.00
Fazy Luckers0551832330.00%4.25

Division Five

TeamWinsLossesTotal gamesOffensive pointsDefensive pointsWin %Sportsmanship rating
Rockhill and Sons606379252100.00%4.71
Chooters41529524080.00%4.70
Ballaholics31419718775.00%4.69
Muffiin Stuffers42638034166.67%4.79
Trisha's Catering & BBQ42638132166.67%5.00
Wibs32522125360.00%4.90
Witness33630130650.00%3.42
Bluff City Beer23522228240.00%4.50
Hoops! I Did It Again24628731833.33%4.67
Delta Companies24636338933.33%4.88
Lambert Engineering/Surveying25730332328.57%4.71
Lincoln Construction13418822625.00%4.75
Pippen Ain't Easy0661702550.00%3.96



Respond to this story

Posting a comment requires free registration. If you already have an account on semoball.com or seMissourian.com, enter your username and password below. Otherwise, click here to register.

Username:

Password:  (Forgot your password?)

Your comments:
Please be respectful of others and try to stay on topic.