[semoball.com] Login | Register

Cape Parks & Rec men's basketball standings 1/24/13

Monday, January 28, 2013

Standings as of January 24, 2013.

Division One

TeamWinsLossesTotal gamesOffensive pointsDefensive pointsWin %Sportsmanship rating
Nars505339166100.00%4.10
Pullen Bros31420120675.00%4.25
Blue Jays32524727760.00%4.40
Chap Arnold32527827760.00%4.30
Lamberts Café13414717225.00%4.75
Huffman Insurance13414217625.00%3.75
Squad Up0552042840.00%4.65

Division Two

TeamWinsLossesTotal gamesOffensive pointsDefensive pointsWin %Sportsmanship rating
That Team404268236100.00%4.06
Auffenberg Kia41533825980.00%4.60
Anonymous31426420275.00%4.50
K&F Insulation31420519175.00%5.00
AARP31426721375.00%5.00
Victorious Secret32526326460.00%4.10
Signature Shooters22427026350.00%4.13
Your Mom's Lasagna33627833350.00%4.58
Bazinga23525426540.00%4.00
BA Promotions13424128925.00%4.50
Live Action14524926820.00%4.80
Team 0441812750.00%4.50
Team Spirit0441792030.00%3.88

Division Three

TeamWinsLossesTotal gamesOffensive pointsDefensive pointsWin %Sportsmanship rating
America404232151100.00%4.50
Mid Life Crisis41527418680.00%4.40
SO ILL Boys41526925980.00%4.65
Heart Attacks41527522080.00%4.80
Brown's Bombers22423022550.00%4.75
Xpendables22413816150.00%4.25
Wells Fargo22416620950.00%4.25
Big Orkas23523923840.00%4.30
Team ERAC23519021140.00%4.20
Triple X Outdoors24626629033.33%4.25
Froshapers13417719325.00%4.19
Full Grown Midgets14523630220.00%4.20
Innovative Supply Magic0441101770.00%4.00

Division Four

TeamWinsLossesTotal gamesOffensive pointsDefensive pointsWin %Sportsmanship rating
Taylordactyls404231189100.00%4.69
MC Fighting Hybrids30314493100.00%4.67
Jets31415715375.00%4.69
Chaffee31423219075.00%4.25
SEMO Heat31417616275.00%3.56
The Lawnchairs31423120775.00%5.00
Timberwolves22417417250.00%4.06
Canalou Yellow Jackets12316215133.33%5.00
Prestige Worldwide13420625925.00%3.88
The Wannabes022591150.00%5.00
Bazin Nuggets0331221680.00%5.00
Procter & Gamble0331551640.00%3.67
Fazy Luckers0441551810.00%4.06

Division Five

TeamWinsLossesTotal gamesOffensive pointsDefensive pointsWin %Sportsmanship rating
Rockhill and Sons505326212100.00%4.65
Muffinn Stuffers41533529080.00%4.75
Ballaholics31419718775.00%4.69
Chooters31424419575.00%4.63
Witness32525024660.00%3.90
Trisha's Catering & BBQ32531125460.00%5.00
Wibs32522125360.00%4.90
Hoops! I Did It Again23522024840.00%4.60
Lincoln Construction12314115233.33%4.67
Bluff City Beer13416223125.00%4.56
Delta Companies14528934220.00%4.85
Lambert Engineering/Surveying15627332316.67%4.67
Pippen Ain't Easy0441301720.00%4.94



Respond to this story

Posting a comment requires free registration. If you already have an account on semoball.com or seMissourian.com, enter your username and password below. Otherwise, click here to register.

Username:

Password:  (Forgot your password?)

Your comments:
Please be respectful of others and try to stay on topic.