[semoball.com] Login | Register

Cape Parks & Rec men's basketball standings 1/20/13

Tuesday, January 22, 2013

Standings as of January 20, 2013.

Division One

TeamWinsLossesTotal gamesOffensive pointsDefensive pointsWin %Sportsmanship rating
Nars404269128100.00%4.12
Blue Jays31420920775.00%4.50
Pullen Bros31420120675.00%4.25
Chap Arnold32527827760.00%4.30
Lamberts Café13414717225.00%4.75
Huffman Insurance033991360.00%3.33
Squad Up0441642410.00%4.56

Division Two

TeamWinsLossesTotal gamesOffensive pointsDefensive pointsWin %Sportsmanship rating
That Team303190160100.00%3.75
Anonymous303217144100.00%4.33
K&F Insulation303143128100.00%5.00
Victorious Secret31421820275.00%3.88
Auffenberg Kia31428021275.00%5.00
AARP21320115966.67%5.00
Bazinga21315614966.67%3.67
Signature Shooters12320720133.33%3.83
BA Promotions12316521133.33%4.33
Your Mom's Lasagna13416824225.00%4.44
Team 0331522250.00%5.00
Live Action0441992390.00%4.75
Team Spirit0441792030.00%3.88

Division Three

TeamWinsLossesTotal gamesOffensive pointsDefensive pointsWin %Sportsmanship rating
SO ILL Boys404238202100.00%4.94
America303178114100.00%4.67
Heart Attacks31422417275.00%4.75
Mid Life Crisis31421715575.00%4.75
Brown's Bombers21317617066.67%4.67
Big Orkas22419118750.00%4.63
Triple X Outdoors23521523640.00%4.10
Froshapers12313014433.33%4.58
Xpendables1238310633.33%4.00
Wells Fargo12311716233.33%4.33
Team ERAC13413616025.00%4.00
Full Grown Midgets13419924825.00%4.50
Innovative Supply Magic0441101770.00%4.00

Division Four

TeamWinsLossesTotal gamesOffensive pointsDefensive pointsWin %Sportsmanship rating
Taylordactyls404231189100.00%4.69
Chaffee303180134100.00%4.25
MC Fighting Hybrids30314493100.00%4.67
Jets303129116100.00%5.00
SEMO Heat21312011066.67%3.75
The Lawnchairs21316916466.67%5.00
Timberwolves12313714433.33%4.00
Canalou Yellow Jackets12316215133.33%5.00
Prestige Worldwide13420625925.00%3.88
The Wannabes022591150.00%5.00
Bazin Nuggets022791060.00%5.00
Procter & Gamble0331551640.00%3.67
Fazy Luckers0441551810.00%4.06

Division Five

TeamWinsLossesTotal gamesOffensive pointsDefensive pointsWin %Sportsmanship rating
Rockhill and Sons404249167100.00%4.56
Witness31420318175.00%3.63
Muffinn Stuffers31427024375.00%4.69
Ballaholics21314014266.67%4.58
Chooters21318914266.67%4.50
Trisha's Catering & BBQ21321117466.67%5.00
Wibs22417421050.00%4.88
Hoops! I Did It Again22417519150.00%4.50
Lincoln Construction12314115233.33%4.67
Bluff City Beer12311715433.33%4.75
Delta Companies14528934220.00%4.85
Lambert Engineering/Surveying14523027620.00%4.60
Pippen Ain't Easy0331051250.00%4.92



Respond to this story

Posting a comment requires free registration. If you already have an account on semoball.com or seMissourian.com, enter your username and password below. Otherwise, click here to register.

Username:

Password:  (Forgot your password?)

Your comments:
Please be respectful of others and try to stay on topic.