[semoball.com] Login | Register

Cape Parks & Rec adult flag football standings

Wednesday, October 31, 2012

Division One

TeamWinsLossesTotal gamesOffensive PointsDefensive pointsWin %Sportsmanship rating
Illmo Monument Company70728157100.00%28.00
Hybrids43718923657.14%23.00
Elite Legends33613516950.00%24.00
NTAC24611814133.33%15.50
Honey Boo Boo Mane25715420928.57%26.00
Team Name25713920528.57%24.00

Division Two

TeamWinsLossesTotal gamesOffensive PointsDefensive pointsWin %Sportsmanship rating
Mean Machine6172547185.71%27.00
Barker Mowing5271539171.43%27.00
Big River Telephone5272548871.43%28.00
2 Minute Rally43715111057.14%27.50
Rag Tag Bunch of Misfits1676221214.29%28.00
Blitzin Buddies077343370.00%28.00



Respond to this story

Posting a comment requires free registration. If you already have an account on semoball.com or seMissourian.com, enter your username and password below. Otherwise, click here to register.

Username:

Password:  (Forgot your password?)

Your comments:
Please be respectful of others and try to stay on topic.