[semoball.com] Login | Register

Cape Parks & Rec adult flag football standings

Friday, October 26, 2012

Men's Division One

TeamWinsLossesTotal gamesOffensive PointsDefensive pointsWin %Sportsmanship rating
Illmo Monument Company50519224100.00%20.00
Hybrids42616918866.67%22.00
Elite Legends2248910750.00%16.00
Honey Boo Boo Mane24614218433.33%22.00
Team Name24611817233.33%20.00
NTAC1459312920.00%11.50

Men's Division Two

TeamWinsLossesTotal gamesOffensive PointsDefensive pointsWin %Sportsmanship rating
Mean Machine5161947183.33%23.00
Big River Telephone5162406983.33%24.00
Barker Mowing4261347766.67%23.00
2 Minute Rally33613111050.00%23.50
Rag Tag Bunch of Misfits1566219216.67%24.00
Blitzin Buddies066342770.00%24.00



Respond to this story

Posting a comment requires free registration. If you already have an account on semoball.com or seMissourian.com, enter your username and password below. Otherwise, click here to register.

Username:

Password:  (Forgot your password?)

Your comments:
Please be respectful of others and try to stay on topic.