[semoball.com] Login | Register

Cape Parks & Rec adult flag football standings

Monday, October 8, 2012

Division One

TeamWinLossTotal gamesOff pointsDef pointsWin%Sportmanship rating
Illmo Monument Company2028218100.00%8.00
Hybrids213795566.67%6.00
NTAC112475450.00%4.50
Honey Boo Boo Mane123568933.33%10.50
Elite Legends123648733.33%12.00
Team Name123578433.33%12.00

Division Two

TeamWinLossTotal gamesOff pointsDef pointsWin%Sportmanship rating
Mean Machine30310044100.00%11.00
Big River Telephone2131004966.67%12.00
Barker Mowing213884666.67%12.00
2 Minute Rally213943166.67%12.00
Rag Tag Bunch of Misfits03381050.00%12.00
Blitzin Buddies033261410.00%12.00



Respond to this story

Posting a comment requires free registration. If you already have an account on semoball.com or seMissourian.com, enter your username and password below. Otherwise, click here to register.

Username:

Password:  (Forgot your password?)

Your comments:
Please be respectful of others and try to stay on topic.