[semoball.com] Login | Register

Cape Parks & Rec adult flag football standings

Thursday, October 4, 2012

Division One

TeamWinLossGamesOff pointsDef pointsWin%Sportsmanship rating
Honey Boo Boo Mane1012220100.00%4.00
Illmo Monument Company1014212100.00%4.00
Hybrids1012618100.00%1.25
Elite Legends112525450.00%8.00
NTAC01118260.00%1.25
Team Name02232640.00%8.00

Division Two

TeamWinLossGamesOff pointsDef pointsWin%Sportsmanship rating
Mean Machine1011918100.00%4.00
Big River Telephone101428100.00%4.00
Barker Mowing101518100.00%4.00
2 Minute Rally01118190.00%4.00
Rag Tag Bunch of Misfits0118420.00%4.00
Blitzin Buddies0118510.00%4.00



Respond to this story

Posting a comment requires free registration. If you already have an account on semoball.com or seMissourian.com, enter your username and password below. Otherwise, click here to register.

Username:

Password:  (Forgot your password?)

Your comments:
Please be respectful of others and try to stay on topic.