Notre Dame schedule

  • Volleyball: Notre Dame at Farmington (Tue 9/3 ~ 7:30 p.m.)
  • Softball: Jackson at Notre Dame (Tue 9/3 ~ 4:30 p.m.)
  • Girls Tennis: Kennett at Notre Dame (Tue 9/3 ~ 4:00 p.m.)
  • Softball: Notre Dame at Chaffee (Wed 9/4 ~ 4:30 p.m.)
  • Volleyball: Sikeston at Notre Dame (Mon 9/9 ~ TBA)
  • Softball: Notre Dame at Farmington (Mon 9/9 ~ 4:30 p.m.)
  • Softball: Neelyville at Notre Dame (Tue 9/10 ~ 4:00 p.m.)
  • Girls Tennis: Charleston at Notre Dame (Tue 9/10 ~ 4:00 p.m.)
  • Volleyball: Notre Dame at Scott City (Wed 9/11 ~ 6:00 p.m.)
  • Boys Soccer: Notre Dame at Carbondale High School (Carbondale , IL) (Wed 9/11 ~ 6:30 p.m.)
  • Softball: DeSoto at Notre Dame (Thu 9/12 ~ 4:30 p.m.)
  • Boys Soccer: McCracken County High School (Paducah, KY) at Notre Dame (Fri 9/13 ~ 6:30 p.m.)
  • Girls Tennis: Notre Dame at Caruthersville (Mon 9/16 ~ 4:00 p.m.)
  • Volleyball: Ste. Genevieve at Notre Dame (Tue 9/17 ~ 7:30 p.m.)
  • Softball: Notre Dame at Poplar Bluff (Tue 9/17 ~ 4:30 p.m.)
  • Girls Tennis: Notre Dame at Kennett (Tue 9/17 ~ 4:00 p.m.)
  • Boys Soccer: Notre Dame at Saxony Lutheran (Tue 9/17 ~ 4:00 p.m.)
  • Volleyball: Notre Dame at St. Vincent (Wed 9/18 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Softball: Notre Dame at North County (Wed 9/18 ~ 4:30 p.m.)
  • Girls Tennis: Jackson at Notre Dame (Wed 9/18 ~ 4:00 p.m.)
  • Volleyball: Jackson at Notre Dame (Thu 9/19 ~ 7:30 p.m.)
  • Girls Tennis: Notre Dame at Poplar Bluff (Thu 9/19 ~ 4:00 p.m.)
  • Boys Soccer: Notre Dame at Farmington (Thu 9/19 ~ 6:30 p.m.)
  • Volleyball: Advance at Notre Dame (Mon 9/23 ~ 7:15 p.m.)
  • Softball: Sikeston at Notre Dame (Mon 9/23 ~ 4:30 p.m.)
  • Volleyball: Notre Dame at Poplar Bluff (Tue 9/24 ~ 7:30 p.m.)
  • Girls Tennis: Notre Dame at Dexter (Tue 9/24 ~ 4:00 p.m.)
  • Boys Soccer: Sikeston at Notre Dame (Tue 9/24 ~ 5:00 p.m.)
  • Softball: Festus at Notre Dame (Wed 9/25 ~ 4:30 p.m.)
  • Softball: Notre Dame at Jackson (Thu 9/26 ~ 4:30 p.m.)
  • Volleyball: Notre Dame at Bloomfield (Fri 9/27 ~ 7:30 p.m.)
  • Softball: Notre Dame at Cape Central (Tue 10/1 ~ 4:30 p.m.)
  • Girls Tennis: Dexter at Notre Dame (Tue 10/1 ~ 4:00 p.m.)
  • Volleyball: Perryville at Notre Dame (Wed 10/2 ~ 7:30 p.m.)
  • Girls Tennis: Sikeston at Notre Dame (Thu 10/3 ~ 4:00 p.m.)
  • Volleyball: Leopold at Notre Dame (Fri 10/4 ~ 7:30 p.m.)
  • Softball: East Carter at Notre Dame (Fri 10/4 ~ 4:30 p.m.)
  • Volleyball: Notre Dame at Lutheran South Invitational (Sat 10/5)
  • Boys Soccer: Perryville at Notre Dame (Sat 10/5 ~ 12:30 p.m.)
  • Volleyball: Kennett at Notre Dame (Tue 10/8 ~ 6:00 p.m.)
  • Boys Soccer: Notre Dame at Poplar Bluff (Tue 10/8 ~ 6:30 p.m.)
  • Softball: Perryville at Notre Dame (Wed 10/9 ~ 4:30 p.m.)
  • Volleyball: Notre Dame at Saxony Lutheran (Thu 10/10 ~ 7:30 p.m.)
  • Softball: Notre Dame at Kelly (Thu 10/10 ~ 4:00 p.m.)
  • Boys Soccer: Notre Dame at Fredericktown (Thu 10/10 ~ 6:30 p.m.)
  • Softball: Notre Dame at St. Francis Borgia (Fri 10/11 ~ 4:30 p.m.)
  • Boys Soccer: St. Pius X (Festus) at Notre Dame (Fri 10/11 ~ 6:30 p.m.)
  • Volleyball: Notre Dame at Cape Central (Tue 10/15 ~ 7:30 p.m.)
  • Boys Soccer: Notre Dame at Cape Central (Tue 10/15 ~ 6:30 p.m.)
  • Volleyball: Festus at Notre Dame (Thu 10/17 ~ 7:30 p.m.)
  • Boys Soccer: Priory at Notre Dame (Sat 10/19 ~ 1:30 p.m.)
  • Volleyball: Notre Dame at Dexter (Mon 10/21 ~ 7:15 p.m.)
  • Boys Soccer: Jackson at Notre Dame (Wed 10/23 ~ 6:00 p.m.)
  • Boys Soccer: Bayless at Notre Dame (Fri 10/25 ~ 6:30 p.m.)