Football schedule

  • North County at Cape Central (Fri 8/24 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Caruthersville at Miller Career Academy (Fri 8/24 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Crystal City at Chaffee (Fri 8/24 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Portageville at Charleston (Fri 8/24 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Dexter at Ste. Genevieve (Fri 8/24 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Kelly at East Prairie (Fri 8/24 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Hayti at Thayer (Fri 8/24 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Jackson at Webster Groves (Fri 8/24 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Fredericktown at Kennett (Fri 8/24 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • New Madrid at Malden (Fri 8/24 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • DeSoto at Perryville (Fri 8/24 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Scott City at Grandview (Hillsboro) (Fri 8/24 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Vashon at Sikeston (Fri 8/24 ~ TBA)
  • Malden at Caruthersville (Fri 8/31 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Chaffee at Cabool (Fri 8/31 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Charleston at Hayti (Fri 8/31 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Salem at Dexter (Fri 8/31 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • East Prairie at New Madrid (Fri 8/31 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Parkway North at Jackson (Fri 8/31 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Crystal City at Kelly (Fri 8/31 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Kennett at Gosnell (Gosnell, AR) (Fri 8/31 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Perryville at St. James (Fri 8/31 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Portageville at Grandview (Hillsboro) (Fri 8/31 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Scott City at St. Vincent (Fri 8/31 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Sikeston at McCluer North (Fri 8/31 ~ 4:15 p.m.)
  • Cape Central at Normandy Collaborative (Sat 9/1 ~ 1:00 p.m.)
  • Jackson at Cape Central (Fri 9/7 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Valle Catholic at Caruthersville (Fri 9/7 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Hayti at Chaffee (Fri 9/7 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Doniphan at Charleston (Fri 9/7 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Dexter at New Madrid (Fri 9/7 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Scott City at East Prairie (Fri 9/7 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • St. Vincent at Kelly (Fri 9/7 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Ste. Genevieve at Kennett (Fri 9/7 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Malden at Portageville (Fri 9/7 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Perryville at Potosi (Fri 9/7 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Poplar Bluff at Sikeston (Fri 9/7 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Charleston at Scott City (Thu 9/13 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Cape Central at Farmington (Fri 9/14 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Caruthersville at Kennett (Fri 9/14 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Portageville at Chaffee (Fri 9/14 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • East Prairie at Hayti (Fri 9/14 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Jackson at Sikeston (Fri 9/14 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Kelly at Malden (Fri 9/14 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Doniphan at New Madrid (Fri 9/14 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Perryville at Fredericktown (Fri 9/14 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Sikeston at Cape Central (Fri 9/21 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Portageville at Caruthersville (Fri 9/21 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Chaffee at Scott City (Fri 9/21 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Kelly at Charleston (Fri 9/21 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Doniphan at Dexter (Fri 9/21 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • East Prairie at Malden (Fri 9/21 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • New Madrid at Hayti (Fri 9/21 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Jackson at Battle (Fri 9/21 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Kennett at North County (Fri 9/21 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • St. Vincent at Perryville (Fri 9/21 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Cape Central at Poplar Bluff (Fri 9/28 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Dexter at Caruthersville (Fri 9/28 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • East Prairie at Chaffee (Fri 9/28 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Charleston at Sikeston (Fri 9/28 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Malden at Hayti (Fri 9/28 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Farmington at Jackson (Fri 9/28 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Kelly at Doniphan (Fri 9/28 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Kennett at New Madrid (Fri 9/28 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Ste. Genevieve at Perryville (Fri 9/28 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Scott City at Portageville (Fri 9/28 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • St. Charles West at Cape Central (Fri 10/5 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Chaffee at Doniphan (Fri 10/5 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Malden at Charleston (Fri 10/5 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Kennett at Dexter (Fri 10/5 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Portageville at East Prairie (Fri 10/5 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Hayti at Scott City (Fri 10/5 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Poplar Bluff at Jackson (Fri 10/5 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Metro East Lutheran (Ill.) (Edwardsville, IL) at Kelly (Fri 10/5 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • New Madrid at Potosi (Fri 10/5 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Central (Park Hills) at Perryville (Fri 10/5 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Sikeston at Farmington (Fri 10/5 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Confluence Prep Academy Charter at Caruthersville (Sat 10/6 ~ 2:00 p.m.)
  • DeSmet at Cape Central (Fri 10/12 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Caruthersville at Hayti (Fri 10/12 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Chaffee at Jefferson (Festus) (Fri 10/12 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • East Prairie at Charleston (Fri 10/12 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Central (Park Hills) at Dexter (Fri 10/12 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Hillsboro at Jackson (Fri 10/12 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Kelly at Scott City (Fri 10/12 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Malden at Kennett (Fri 10/12 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • New Madrid at Sikeston (Fri 10/12 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Perryville at Portageville (Sat 10/13 ~ 1:00 p.m.)
  • Cape Central at Bolivar (Fri 10/19 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Caruthersville at New Madrid (Fri 10/19 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Chaffee at Kelly (Fri 10/19 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Charleston at Herculaneum (Fri 10/19 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Dexter at Malden (Fri 10/19 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Fredericktown at East Prairie (Fri 10/19 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Hayti at Portageville (Fri 10/19 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Jackson at Parkway Central (Fri 10/19 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Sikeston at Kennett (Fri 10/19 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Scott City at Doniphan (Fri 10/19 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Kennett at Sikeston (Fri 10/19 ~ 7:00 p.m.)
  • Sumner with Transportation and Law at Perryville (Sat 10/20 ~ 1:00 p.m.)
  • Dexter at Class 3-First Round (Fri 10/26)