< Previous dayNext day >

Scores for Monday, February 18, 2019

  • Boys Basketball: (8) Clearwater vs (1) Licking at C3D2 Quarterfinal @Mtn. Grove (6 p.m.)
  • Boys Basketball: (7) Bloomfield vs (2) Oak Ridge at C2D3 Quarterfinal @Chaffee (79)
  • Boys Basketball: (8) Puxico vs (1) Oran at C2D3 Quarterfinal @Chaffee (2 p.m.)
  • Boys Basketball: (6) Advance vs (3) St. Vincent at C2D3 Quarterfinal @Chaffee (6:15 p.m.)
  • Boys Basketball: (5) Meadow Heights vs (4) Chaffee at C2D3 Quarterfinal (7:30 p.m.)
  • Boys Basketball: (4) Ellington vs (1) Thayer at C2D2 Semifinal @Van Buren (6 p.m.)
  • Boys Basketball: (3) Neelyville vs (2) Van Buren at C2D2 Semifinal (7:30 p.m.)
  • Boys Basketball: (8) Marquand-Zion vs (1) South Iron at C1D2 Quarterfinal (3 p.m.)
  • Boys Basketball: (5) Zalma vs (4) St. Paul Lutheran at C1D2 Quarterfinal @South Iron (5:15 p.m.)
  • Boys Basketball: (7) Bell City vs (2) Lesterville at C1D2 Quarterfinal @South Iron (6:45 p.m.)
  • Boys Basketball: (6) Viburnum vs (3) Leopold at C1D2 Quarterfinal @South Iron (8 p.m.)
  • Boys Basketball: (8) Southland vs (1) Risco at C1D1 Quarterfinal @Gideon (3 p.m.)
  • Boys Basketball: (7) Delta (Deering) vs (2) Scott County Central at C1D1 Quarterfinal @Gideon (4:30 p.m.)
  • Boys Basketball: (5) Richland (Essex) vs (4) Delta at C1D1 Quarterfinal @Gideon (6 p.m.)
  • Boys Basketball: (3) Clarkton vs (6) Gideon at C1D1 Quarterfinal (7:30 p.m.)
  • Girls Basketball: (6) East Carter vs (3) Willow Springs at C3D2 Quarterfinal @Mtn. Grove (1:30 p.m.)
  • Girls Basketball: (5) Houston vs (4) Doniphan at C3D2 Quarterfinal @Mtn. Grove (Noon)
  • Girls Basketball: (8) Scott City vs (1) Saxony Lutheran at C3D3 Quarterfinal @Jefferson (Festus) (5 p.m.)
  • Girls Basketball: (7) Woodland vs (2) West County at C3D3 Quarterfinal @Jefferson (Festus) (6:30 p.m.)
  • Girls Basketball: (8) Clearwater vs (1) Licking at C3D2 Quarterfinal @Mtn. Grove (4:30 p.m.)
  • Girls Basketball: (1) NMCC 65, (8) Malden 25 (Final)
  • Girls Basketball: (7) East Prairie vs (2) Kennett at C3D1 Quarterfinal @Charleston (5:30 p.m.)
  • Girls Basketball: (6) Caruthersville vs (3) Kelly at C3D1 Quarterfinal @Charleston (7 p.m.)
  • Girls Basketball: (5) Twin Rivers vs (4) Charleston at C3D1 Quarterfinal (8:30 p.m.)
  • Girls Basketball: (7) Advance vs (2) Chaffee at C2D3 Quarterfinal (11:30 a.m.)
  • Girls Basketball: (6) Bloomfield vs (3) St. Vincent at C2D3 Quarterfinal @Chaffee (3:15 p.m.)
  • Girls Basketball: (5) Meadow Heights vs (4) Puxico at C2D3 Quarterfinal @Chaffee (5 p.m.)
  • Girls Basketball: (3) Ellington vs (6) Van Buren at C2D2 Quarterfinal (4 p.m.)
  • Girls Basketball: (4) Holcomb vs (1) Hayti at C2D1 Semifinal @Portageville (6 p.m.)
  • Girls Basketball: (2) Campbell vs (3) Portageville at C2D1 Semifinal (7:30 p.m.)
  • Girls Basketball: Dexter at Jackson (7:30 p.m.)
  • Girls Basketball: Farmington at Poplar Bluff (7:30 p.m.)
  • Girls Basketball: Ste. Genevieve at Perryville (7 p.m.)

Browse by date: