2018 Twin Rivers Lady Royals (Girls Basketball) Christmas Classic

Winner's Bracket

  •  
  • (1) Dexter 90
  • Dec. 15 9 a.m.
  • (16) Clearwater 23
  •  
  • (8) Kennett 63
  • Dec. 15 4 p.m.
  • (9) Twin Rivers 47
  •  
  • (5) Naylor 33
  • Dec. 15 11:30 a.m.
  • (12) Greenville 31
  •  
  • (4) Doniphan 71
  • Dec. 15 1 p.m.
  • (13) Portageville 38
  •  
  • (6) Chaffee 58
  • Dec. 15 2:30 p.m.
  • (11) Campbell 48
  •  
  • (3) New Madrid County Central 67
  • Dec. 15 7 p.m.
  • (14) East Carter 36
  •  
  • (7) Kelly 58
  • Dec. 15 5:30 p.m.
  • (10) Charleston 54
  •  
  • (2) Neelyville 80
  • Dec. 15 10 a.m.
  • (15) Malden 22
  •  
  •  
  • (1) Dexter 46
  • Dec. 18 8 p.m.
  • (8) Kennett 11
  •  
  • (5) Naylor 45
  • Dec. 18 5 p.m.
  • (4) Doniphan 31
  •  
  • (6) Chaffee 25
  • Dec. 19 7:30 p.m.
  • (3) New Madrid County Central 57
  •  
  • (7) Kelly 41
  • Dec. 17 8 p.m.
  • (2) Neelyville 72
  •  
  •  
  • (1) Dexter 63
  • Dec. 21 6 p.m.
  • (5) Naylor 24
  •  
  • (3) New Madrid County Central 45
  • Dec. 21 7:30 p.m.
  • (2) Neelyville 63
  •  
  •  
  • (1) Dexter 58
  • Dec. 22 7:30 p.m.
  • (2) Neelyville 46
  •  
  •  
  • (1) Dexter
  • Champion
  •  

Third Place Bracket

  •  
  • (5) Naylor 30
  • Dec. 22 6 p.m.
  • (3) New Madrid County Central 47
  •  
  •  
  • (3) New Madrid County Central
  • Third Place
  •  

Fifth Place Bracket

  •  
  • (8) Kennett 27
  • Dec. 21 3 p.m.
  • (4) Doniphan 59
  •  
  • (6) Chaffee 59
  • Dec. 21 4:30 p.m.
  • (7) Kelly 61
  •  
  •  
  • (4) Doniphan 63
  • Dec. 22 4:30 p.m.
  • (7) Kelly 33
  •  
  •  
  • (4) Doniphan
  • Fifth Place
  •  

Consolation Bracket

  •  
  • (1) Dexter 90
  • Dec. 15 9 a.m.
  • (16) Clearwater 23
  •  
  • (8) Kennett 63
  • Dec. 15 4 p.m.
  • (9) Twin Rivers 47
  •  
  • (5) Naylor 33
  • Dec. 15 11:30 a.m.
  • (12) Greenville 31
  •  
  • (4) Doniphan 71
  • Dec. 15 1 p.m.
  • (13) Portageville 38
  •  
  • (6) Chaffee 58
  • Dec. 15 2:30 p.m.
  • (11) Campbell 48
  •  
  • (3) New Madrid County Central 67
  • Dec. 15 7 p.m.
  • (14) East Carter 36
  •  
  • (7) Kelly 58
  • Dec. 15 5:30 p.m.
  • (10) Charleston 54
  •  
  • (2) Neelyville 80
  • Dec. 15 10 a.m.
  • (15) Malden 22
  •  
  •  
  • (16) Clearwater 28
  • Dec. 18 6:30 p.m.
  • (9) Twin Rivers 59
  •  
  • (12) Greenville 54
  • Dec. 17 5 p.m.
  • (13) Portageville 48
  •  
  • (11) Campbell 47
  • Dec. 19 6 p.m.
  • (14) East Carter 45
  •  
  • (10) Charleston 69
  • Dec. 17 6:30 p.m.
  • (15) Malden 59
  •  
  •  
  • (9) Twin Rivers 50
  • Dec. 21 Noon
  • (12) Greenville 62
  •  
  • (11) Campbell 60
  • Dec. 21 1:30 p.m.
  • (10) Charleston 68
  •  
  •  
  • (12) Greenville 45
  • Dec. 22 3 p.m.
  • (10) Charleston 49
  •  
  •  
  • (10) Charleston
  • Consolation Winner
  •