2017 Twin Rivers Lady Royals Girls Basketball Christmas Classic

Winner's Bracket

  •  
  • (1) Dexter 104
  • Dec. 16 9 a.m.
  • (16) East Carter 21
  •  
  • (8) Portageville 34
  • Dec. 16 10 a.m.
  • (9) Kennett 43
  •  
  • (5) Chaffee 61
  • Dec. 16 11:30 a.m.
  • (12) Clearwater 39
  •  
  • (4) Naylor 60
  • Dec. 16 7 p.m.
  • (13) Kelly 38
  •  
  • (6) New Madrid County Central 70
  • Dec. 16 2:30 p.m.
  • (11) Charleston 43
  •  
  • (3) Twin Rivers 57
  • Dec. 16 4 p.m.
  • (14) Malden 26
  •  
  • (7) Doniphan 47
  • Dec. 16 5:30 p.m.
  • (10) Greenville 35
  •  
  • (2) Neelyville 76
  • Dec. 16 1 p.m.
  • (15) Campbell 21
  •  
  •  
  • (1) Dexter 69
  • Dec. 19 7 p.m.
  • (9) Kennett 22
  •  
  • (5) Chaffee 48
  • Dec. 19 8:30 p.m.
  • (4) Naylor 26
  •  
  • (6) New Madrid County Central 43
  • Dec. 19 4 p.m.
  • (3) Twin Rivers 58
  •  
  • (7) Doniphan 44
  • Dec. 19 5:30 p.m.
  • (2) Neelyville 74
  •  
  •  
  • (1) Dexter 74
  • Dec. 21 6 p.m.
  • (5) Chaffee 41
  •  
  • (3) Twin Rivers 40
  • Dec. 21 7:30 p.m.
  • (2) Neelyville 65
  •  
  •  
  • (1) Dexter 66
  • Dec. 22 7:30 p.m.
  • (2) Neelyville 58
  •  
  •  
  • (1) Dexter
  • Champion
  •  

Third Place Bracket

  •  
  • (5) Chaffee 41
  • Dec. 22 6 p.m.
  • (3) Twin Rivers 48
  •  
  •  
  • (3) Twin Rivers
  • Third Place
  •  

Fifth Place Bracket

  •  
  • (9) Kennett 43
  • Dec. 21 3 p.m.
  • (4) Naylor 59
  •  
  • (6) New Madrid County Central 53
  • Dec. 21 4:30 p.m.
  • (7) Doniphan 58
  •  
  •  
  • (4) Naylor 50
  • Dec. 22 4:30 p.m.
  • (7) Doniphan 48
  •  
  •  
  • (4) Naylor
  • Fifth Place
  •  

Consolation Bracket

  •  
  • (1) Dexter 104
  • Dec. 16 9 a.m.
  • (16) East Carter 21
  •  
  • (8) Portageville 34
  • Dec. 16 10 a.m.
  • (9) Kennett 43
  •  
  • (5) Chaffee 61
  • Dec. 16 11:30 a.m.
  • (12) Clearwater 39
  •  
  • (4) Naylor 60
  • Dec. 16 7 p.m.
  • (13) Kelly 38
  •  
  • (6) New Madrid County Central 70
  • Dec. 16 2:30 p.m.
  • (11) Charleston 43
  •  
  • (3) Twin Rivers 57
  • Dec. 16 4 p.m.
  • (14) Malden 26
  •  
  • (7) Doniphan 47
  • Dec. 16 5:30 p.m.
  • (10) Greenville 35
  •  
  • (2) Neelyville 76
  • Dec. 16 1 p.m.
  • (15) Campbell 21
  •  
  •  
  • (16) East Carter 38
  • Dec. 18 7 p.m.
  • (8) Portageville 56
  •  
  • (12) Clearwater 42
  • Dec. 18 8:30 p.m.
  • (13) Kelly 47
  •  
  • (11) Charleston 77
  • Dec. 18 4 p.m.
  • (14) Malden 37
  •  
  • (10) Greenville 44
  • Dec. 18 5:30 p.m.
  • (15) Campbell 34
  •  
  •  
  • (8) Portageville 66
  • Dec. 21 Noon
  • (13) Kelly 46
  •  
  • (11) Charleston 69
  • Dec. 21 1:30 p.m.
  • (10) Greenville 49
  •  
  •  
  • (8) Portageville 54
  • Dec. 22 3 p.m.
  • (11) Charleston 62
  •  
  •  
  • (11) Charleston
  • Consolation Winner
  •