2015 Notre Dame SoftballFest

Winner's Bracket

  •  
  • Kelly 3
  • Sept. 3 3 p.m. (at ND)
  • Perryville 1
  •  
  • Bye
  • Sept. 3 4:30 p.m. (at ND)
  • DeSoto 1
  •  
  • Portageville 6
  • Sept. 3 4 p.m. (Kelso Field 1)
  • Notre Dame JV 00
  •  
  • Naylor 4
  • Sept. 3 4 p.m. (Kelso Field 2)
  • Chaffee 5
  •  
  • Notre Dame 11
  • Sept. 4 3 p.m. (at ND)
  • Ste. Genevieve 00
  •  
  • Republic 18
  • Sept. 4 4:30 p.m. (at ND)
  • St. Pius X (Festus) 00
  •  
  • Poplar Bluff 3
  • Sept. 4 4 p.m. (at Kelso Field 1)
  • Saxony Lutheran 4
  •  
  • Bye
  • Sept. 4 4 p.m. (at Kelso Field 2)
  • Sikeston 1
  •  
  •  
  • Kelly 4
  • Sept. 3 7:30 p.m.
  • DeSoto 6
  •  
  • Portageville 5
  • Sept. 3 5:30 p.m.
  • Chaffee 00
  •  
  • Notre Dame 1
  • Sept. 4 7:30 p.m.
  • Republic 4
  •  
  • Saxony Lutheran 7
  • Sept. 4 5:30 p.m.
  • Sikeston 2
  •  
  •  
  • DeSoto 2
  • Sept. 5 2 p.m. (at ND)
  • Portageville 1
  •  
  • Republic 9
  • Sept. 5 3:30 p.m. (at ND)
  • Saxony Lutheran 00
  •  
  •  
  • Portageville 4
  • Sept. 5 6:30 p.m. (at ND)
  • Republic 00
  •  
  •  
  • Portageville
  • Champion
  •  

Third Place Bracket

  •  
  • DeSoto
  • Sept. 5 5 p.m. (at ND)
  • Saxony Lutheran
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Third Place
  •  

Fifth Place Bracket

  •  
  • Kelly 3
  • Sept. 5 8 a.m. (at ND)
  • Chaffee 1
  •  
  • Notre Dame 12
  • Sept. 5 9:30 a.m. (at ND)
  • Sikeston 2
  •  
  •  
  • Kelly 6
  • Sept. 5 12:30 p.m. (at ND)
  • Notre Dame 12
  •  
  •  
  • Notre Dame
  • Fifth Place
  •  

Consolation Bracket

  •  
  • Kelly 3
  • Sept. 3 3 p.m. (at ND)
  • Perryville 1
  •  
  • Bye
  • Sept. 3 4:30 p.m. (at ND)
  • DeSoto 1
  •  
  • Portageville 6
  • Sept. 3 4 p.m. (Kelso Field 1)
  • Notre Dame JV 00
  •  
  • Naylor 4
  • Sept. 3 4 p.m. (Kelso Field 2)
  • Chaffee 5
  •  
  • Notre Dame 11
  • Sept. 4 3 p.m. (at ND)
  • Ste. Genevieve 00
  •  
  • Republic 18
  • Sept. 4 4:30 p.m. (at ND)
  • St. Pius X (Festus) 00
  •  
  • Poplar Bluff 3
  • Sept. 4 4 p.m. (at Kelso Field 1)
  • Saxony Lutheran 4
  •  
  • Bye
  • Sept. 4 4 p.m. (at Kelso Field 2)
  • Sikeston 1
  •  
  •  
  • Perryville 1
  • Sept. 3 6 p.m. (at ND)
  • Bye
  •  
  • Notre Dame JV
  • Sept. 3 5:30 p.m. (at ND)
  • Naylor
  •  
  • Ste. Genevieve 00
  • Sept. 4 6 p.m. (at ND)
  • St. Pius X 11
  •  
  • Poplar Bluff 1
  • Sept. 4 5:30 p.m. (at Kelso)
  • Bye
  •  
  •  
  • Perryville 1
  • Sept. 5 9 a.m. (at Kelso)
  • Naylor 11
  •  
  • St. Pius X 00
  • Sept. 5 10:30 a.m. (at Kelso)
  • Poplar Bluff 10
  •  
  •  
  • Naylor 1
  • Sept. 5 Noon (at Kelso)
  • Poplar Bluff 8
  •  
  •  
  • Poplar Bluff
  • Consolation Winner
  •