2014 Twin Rivers Lady Royals Christmas Classic

Winner's Bracket

  •  
  • (1) Dexter 77
  • Dec. 18 4 p.m.
  • (16) East Carter County 11
  •  
  • (8) Chaffee 25
  • Dec. 18 5:30 p.m.
  • (9) Kennett 42
  •  
  • (5) New Madrid County Central 41
  • Dec. 18 7 p.m.
  • (12) Doniphan 51
  •  
  • (4) Twin Rivers 67
  • Dec. 18 8:30 p.m.
  • (13) Portageville 31
  •  
  • (3) Naylor 53
  • Dec. 19 4 p.m.
  • (14) Malden 15
  •  
  • (6) Charleston 68
  • Dec. 19 5:30 p.m.
  • (11) Greenville 72 (OT)
  •  
  • (7) Kelly 64
  • Dec. 19 7 p.m.
  • (10) Clearwater 59
  •  
  • (2) Neelyville 83
  • Dec. 19 8:30 p.m.
  • (15) Senath-Hornersville 27
  •  
  •  
  • (1) Dexter 55
  • Dec. 20 3 p.m.
  • (9) Kennett 33
  •  
  • (12) Doniphan 22
  • Dec. 20 4:30 p.m.
  • (4) Twin Rivers 60
  •  
  • (3) Naylor 56
  • Dec. 20 6 p.m.
  • (11) Greenville 34
  •  
  • (7) Kelly 41
  • Dec. 20 7:30 p.m.
  • (2) Neelyville 74
  •  
  •  
  • (1) Dexter 79
  • Dec. 22 3 p.m.
  • (4) Twin Rivers 61
  •  
  • (3) Naylor 35
  • Dec. 22 4:30 p.m.
  • (2) Neelyville 70
  •  
  •  
  • (1) Dexter 57
  • Dec. 23 7:30 p.m.
  • (2) Neelyville 72
  •  
  •  
  • (2) Neelyville
  • Champion
  •  

Third Place Bracket

  •  
  • (4) Twin Rivers 32
  • Dec. 23 6 p.m.
  • (3) Naylor 46
  •  
  •  
  • (3) Naylor
  • Third Place
  •  

Fifth Place Bracket

  •  
  • (9) Kennett 45
  • Dec. 22 6 p.m.
  • (12) Doniphan 36
  •  
  • (11) Greenville 51
  • Dec. 22 7:30 p.m.
  • (7) Kelly 50
  •  
  •  
  • (9) Kennett 27
  • Dec. 23 4:30 p.m.
  • (11) Greenville 47
  •  
  •  
  • (11) Greenville
  • Fifth Place
  •  

Consolation Bracket

  •  
  • (1) Dexter 77
  • Dec. 18 4 p.m.
  • (16) East Carter County 11
  •  
  • (8) Chaffee 25
  • Dec. 18 5:30 p.m.
  • (9) Kennett 42
  •  
  • (5) New Madrid County Central 41
  • Dec. 18 7 p.m.
  • (12) Doniphan 51
  •  
  • (4) Twin Rivers 67
  • Dec. 18 8:30 p.m.
  • (13) Portageville 31
  •  
  • (3) Naylor 53
  • Dec. 19 4 p.m.
  • (14) Malden 15
  •  
  • (6) Charleston 68
  • Dec. 19 5:30 p.m.
  • (11) Greenville 72 (OT)
  •  
  • (7) Kelly 64
  • Dec. 19 7 p.m.
  • (10) Clearwater 59
  •  
  • (2) Neelyville 83
  • Dec. 19 8:30 p.m.
  • (15) Senath-Hornersville 27
  •  
  •  
  • (16) East Carter 20
  • Dec. 20 9 a.m.
  • (8) Chaffee 46
  •  
  • (5) NMCC 34
  • Dec. 20 10:30 a.m.
  • (13) Portageville 53
  •  
  • (14) Malden 65 (OT)
  • Dec. 20 Noon
  • (6) Charleston 61
  •  
  • (10) Clearwater 64
  • Dec. 20 1:30 p.m.
  • (15) Senath-Hornersville 36
  •  
  •  
  • (8) Chaffee 53
  • Dec. 22 Noon
  • (13) Portageville 43
  •  
  • (14) Malden 33
  • Dec. 22 1:30 p.m.
  • (10) Clearwater 53
  •  
  •  
  • (8) Chaffee 49
  • Dec. 23 3 p.m.
  • (10) Clearwater 83
  •  
  •  
  • (10) Clearwater
  • Consolation Winner
  •